Skip to content

Sizes

ANATOMICAL MEASUREMENT TABLE IN CM

Size38404244464850
Total height161164167170173176179
Shoulder width35,436,637,83940,241,442,6
Shoulder circumference919599103107111115
Back length39,540,541,542,543,544,545,5
Neck circumference32333435363738
Chest circumference768084889296100
Breast circumference8084889296100104
Sleeve length from center of cup74,57677,57980,58283,5
Waist circumference59636771757983
Pelvis circumference85899397101105109
Side length101,5103104,5106107,5109110,5
Inside leg77787980818283
Thigh circumference49,451,653,85658,260,462,6