Salta al contenuto

Taglie

TABELLA MISURE ANATOMICHE IN CM

Taglia38404244464850
Statura161164167170173176179
Larghezza spalle35,436,637,83940,241,442,6
Circonferenza spalle919599103107111115
Lunghezza schiena39,540,541,542,543,544,545,5
Circonferenza collo32333435363738
Circonferenza torace768084889296100
Circonferenza seno8084889296100104
Lunghezza manica da centro coppino74,57677,57980,58283,5
Circonferenza vita59636771757983
Circonferenza bacino85899397101105109
Lunghezza fianco101,5103104,5106107,5109110,5
Interno gamba77787980818283
Circonferenza coscia49,451,653,85658,260,462,6